Thursday, Aug. 28
Slippery Rock at Youngstown State, 7 p.m.
Saturday, Aug. 30
Southwestern Louisiana at Pittsburgh, 3:30 p.m.
Glenville State at Geneva, 7 p.m.
Saturday, Sept. 6
Pittsburgh at Penn State, 3:30 p.m.
Duquesne at Bucknell, 1 p.m.
Hillsdale at Edinboro, 1 p.m.
Denison at Carnegie Mellon, 1 p.m.
Mercyhurst at Baldwin Wallace, 1 p.m.
Buffalo State at Robert Morris, 1 p.m.
Gannon at
John Carroll, 1:30 p.m.
Grove City at Kenyon, 1:30 p.m.
Thiel at Oberlin, 1:30 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at Waynesburg, 1:30 p.m.
Westminster at West Liberty State, 7 p.m.
Fairmont State at Indiana, Pa., 7 p.m.
Saturday, Sept. 13
Pittsburgh at Houston, 3 p.m
Mansfield at Westminster, 1 p.m.
Indiana, Pa. at Bloomsburg, 1 p.m.
Juniata at Western Maryland, 1 p.m.
Mercyhurst at Ithaca, 1 p.m.
W.Va. Wesleyan at Slippery Rock, 1 p.m.
Robert Morris at Butler, 1 p.m.
Allegheny at Thiel, 1:30 p.m.
Grove City at Wooster, 1:30 p.m.
Washington & Jefferson at Emory & Henry, 1:30 p.m.
Alfred at Waynesburg, 1:30 p.m.
Edinboro at Carson-Newman, 7 p.m.
Fairmont State at California, Pa., 7 p.m.
Case Western Reserve at Carnegie Mellon, 7 p.m.
Clarion at Millersville, 7 p.m.
Gannon at Canisius, 7 p.m.
Cumberland, Ky. at Geneva, 7 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at Duquesne, 7:05 p.m.
Thursday, Sept. 18
Miami, Fla. at Pittsburgh, 8 p.m.
Saturday, Sept. 20
California, Pa. at W.Va. Wesleyan, 1 p.m
Clarion at Glenville State, 1 p.m.
Moravian at Juniata, 1 p.m.
Slippery Rock at Fairmont State, 1 p.m.
Butler at St. Francis, Pa., 1 p.m.
Wittenberg at Allegheny, 1:30 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon at Grove City, 1:30 p.m.
Findlay at Mercyhurst, 1:30 p.m.
Thiel at Bluffton, 1:30 p.m.
Buffalo State at Washington & Jefferson, 1:30 p.m.
Dayton at Robert Morris, 1:30 p.m.
Geneva at W.Va. Tech, 1:30 p.m.
Siena at Duquesne, 1:35 p.m.
Gannon at Tiffin, 2 p.m.
Saturday, Sept. 27
Glenville State at Edinboro, 1 p.m.
St. Ambrose at Westminster, 1 p.m.
Indiana, Pa. at New Haven, 1 p.m.
Mercyhurst at St. John Fisher, 1 p.m.
Slippery Rock at East Stroudsburg, 1 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at Wagner, 1 p.m.
Robert Morris at Central Connecticut State, 1 p.m.
Allegheny at Ohio Wesleyan, 1:30 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon at Rhodes College, 1:30 p.m.
Grove City at Thiel, 1:30 p.m.
Juniata at Kings, 1:30 p.m.
Waynesburg at Bethany, 1:30 p.m.
Taylor at Geneva, 1:30 p.m.
California-Davis at Clarion, 2 p.m.
St. Joseph's, Ind. at California, Pa., 7 p.m.
Saturday, Oct. 4
Pittsburgh at Temple, noon
Bowie State at Gannon, 11 a.m.
Edinboro at Shippensburg, 1 p.m.
Dickinson at Carnegie Mellon, 1 p.m.
Juniata at Widener, 1 p.m.
Duquesne at Marist, 1 p.m.
Denison at Allegheny, 1:30 p.m.
Washington & Jefferson at Grove City, 1:30 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at Mercyhurst, 1:30 p.m.
Thiel at Waynesburg, 1:30 p.m.
Wagner at Robert Morris, 1:30 p.m.
Clarion at Lock Haven, 2 p.m
Westminster at Tiffin, 2 p.m.
West Chester at Slippery Rock, 2 p.m.
Indiana, Pa. at California, Pa., 7 p.m.
Malone at Geneva, 7 p.m.
Saturday, Oct. 11
Notre Dame at Pittsburgh, 3:30 p.m.
Mercyhurst at Gannon, 1 p.m.
Central Connecticut State at St. Francis, Pa., 1 p.m.
Duquesne at Fairfield, 1 p.m.
Urbana at Westminster, 1:30 p.m.
Allegheny at Case Western Reserve, 1:30 p.m.
Waynesburg at Grove City, 1:30 p.m.
Lycoming at Juniata, 1:30 p.m.
Thiel at Alfred, 1:30 p.m.
Bethany at Washington & Jefferson, 1:30 p.m.
Geneva at Tri-State, Ind., 1:30 p.m.
California, Pa. at Edinboro, 2 p.m.
Shippensburg at Clarion, 2 p.m.
Slippery Rock at Indiana, Pa., 7 p.m.
|
Saturday, Oct. 18
Edinboro at Slippery Rock, 1 p.m.
Westminster at St. Xavier, 1 p.m.
Gannon at Pace, 1 p.m.
Monmouth at St. Francis, Pa., 1 p.m.
Robert Morris at Towson State, 1 p.m.
Wooster at Allegheny, 1:30 p.m.
Bluffton at Grove City, 1:30 p.m.
Juniata at Lebanon Valley, 1:30 p.m.
Buffalo State at Mercyhurst, 1:30 p.m.
Washington & Jefferson at Waynesburg, 1:30 p.m.
St. John's at Duquesne, 1:35 p.m.
Clarion at California, Pa., 2 p.m.
Washington, Mo. at Carnegie Mellon, 2 p.m.
Bethany at Thiel, 2 p.m.
East Stroudsburg at Indiana, Pa., 7 p.m.
Walsh at Geneva, 7 p.m.
Saturday, Oct. 25
Pittsburgh at Rutgers, noon
Geneva at St. Ambrose, noon
Indiana, Pa. at Edinboro, 1 p.m.
Slippery Rock at Clarion, 1 p.m.
California, Pa. at Lock Haven, 1 p.m.
Gannon at St. Francis, Pa., 1 p.m.
Waynesburg at Frostburg State, 1 p.m.
Duquesne at Georgetown, 1 p.m.
Robert Morris at Monmouth, 1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon at U. of Chicago, 1:30 p.m.
Bethany at Grove City, 1:30 p.m.
Susquehanna at Juniata, 1:30 p.m.
Allegheny at Earlham, 2 p.m.
Thiel at Washington & Jefferson, 2 p.m.
Westminster at Malone, 3 p.m.
Saturday, Nov. 1
Pittsburgh at Boston College, 3:30 p.m.
Duquesne at Iona, noon
Edinboro at Cheyney, 1 p.m.
Tri-State, Ind. at Westminster, 1 p.m.
Brockport State at Allegheny, 1 p.m.
Gannon at Thiel, 1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon at U. of Rochester, 1 p.m.
Lock Haven at Slippery Rock, 1 p.m.
Marist at St. Francis, Pa., 1 p.m.
Clarion at Indiana, Pa., 1:30 p.m.
Grove City at Alfred, 1:30 p.m.
Juniata at Albright, 1:30 p.m.
Washington & Jefferson at Mt. St. Joseph, 1:30 p.m.
LaSalle at Waynesburg, 1:30 p.m.
Mercyhurst at Robert Morris, 1:30 p.m.
Geneva at Tiffin, 1:30 p.m.
Shippensburg at California, Pa., 7 p.m.
Saturday, Nov. 8
St. Peter's at Duquesne, 12:35 p.m.
Edinboro at Clarion, 1 p.m.
Westminster at Walsh, 1 p.m.
Kenyon at Allegheny, 1 p.m.
California, Pa. at Kutztown, 1 p.m.
Muhlenberg at Carnegie Mellon, 1 p.m.
St. John Fisher at Gannon, 1 p.m.
Indiana, Pa. at Lock Haven, 1 p.m.
Waynesburg at Juniata, 1 p.m.
Ohio Wesleyan at Mercyhurst, 1 p.m.
Slippery Rock at Shippensburg, 1 p.m.
Thiel at Catholic, 1 p.m.
Grove City at Denison, 1:30 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at Robert Morris, 1:30 p.m.
Urbana at Geneva, 1:30 p.m.
Alfred at Washington and Jefferson, 2 p.m.
Saturday, Nov. 15
Syracuse at Pittsburgh, 3:30 p.m.
Canisuis at Duquesne, 12:35 p.m.
Lock Haven at Edinboro, 1 p.m.
Geneva at Westminster, 1 p.m.
Allegheny at Oberlin, 1 p.m.
California, Pa. at Slippery Rock, 1 p.m.
Mansfield at Clarion, 1 p.m.
Robert Morris at Gannon, 1 p.m.
FDU-Madison at Juniata, 1 p.m.
St. Francis, Pa. at LaSalle, 1 p.m.
Carnegie Mellon at Bethany, 1:30 p.m.
Shippensburg at Indiana, Pa., 1:30 p.m.
Defiance at Washington & Jefferson, 1:30 p.m.
Saturday, Nov. 22
Virginia Tech at Pittsburgh, 3:30 p.m.
Friday, Nov. 28
Pittsburgh at West Virginia, 2:30 p.m.
|